Past Presidents

President Term
Jon L. Hawker June 1979 – June 1981
Paul L. Redfearn June 1981 – June 1983
Melvin Conrad June 1983 – June 1985
David Castaner June 1985 – June 1987
Doug Ladd June 1987 – June 1989
Bill Summers June 1989 – June 1991
Karen S. Haller June 1991 – June 1993
Stephen L. Timme June 1993 – June 1995
Larry R. Morrison June 1995 – June 1999
Jack H. Harris June 1999 – June 2003
Kathy Thiele June 2003 – June 2005
Rex Hill June 2005 – June 2009
George Yatskievych June 2009 – June 2011
Paul McKenzie June 2011 – June 2015
John Oliver June 2015 – June 2019
Dana Thomas June 2019 – Present